COMPETITION |
INSTITUTION |
NAME |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Connor Keeler |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Daniel Main |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Harrison Levitt |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Lewys John |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Ross Mason |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Sam Mullender |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Thomas Cohen |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Will Powell |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Alice Patterson |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Becky Pope |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Lizzi Pitt |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Lizzie Clarke |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Mollie Rickwood |
Biathlon |
Bath |
Sarah-Jane Walker |
Pentathlon |
Bath |
Bradley Sutton |
Pentathlon |
Bath |
Guy Anderson |
Pentathlon |
Bath |
James Wilton |
Pentathlon |
Bath |
Joshua Hood |
Pentathlon |
Bath |
Montgomery Podger |
Pentathlon |
Bath |
Toby Price |
Pentathlon |
Bath |
Will Howard |
Biathlon |
Birmingham |
Charles Bamber |
Biathlon |
Birmingham |
Dan Shepherd |
Biathlon |
Birmingham |
Harry Dexter |
Biathlon |
Birmingham |
Luke Boyton |
Biathlon |
Birmingham |
Mark Chaney Baxter |
Biathlon |
Birmingham |
Abigail Saker |
Biathlon |
Birmingham |
Hannah Hobbs |
Biathlon |
Birmingham |
Naomi Baker |
Biathlon |
Birmingham |
Rebecca Wright |
Biathlon |
Birmingham |
Sabrina Sinha |
Pentathlon |
Bristol |
Jack White |
Tetrathlon (non-riding) |
Cambridge |
Abbie Currington |
Tetrathlon (non-riding) |
Cambridge |
Rebecca Langdon |
Tetrathlon (non-riding) |
Cambridge |
Saskia Oakley |
Tetrathlon (non-riding) |
Cambridge |
Cassius Clark |
Tetrathlon (non-riding) |
Cambridge |
Ismail Sami |
Tetrathlon (non-riding) |
Cambridge |
Liam Devlin |
Tetrathlon (non-riding) |
Cambridge |
Luc Liedtke |
Pentathlon |
Cambridge |
Ben Turner |
Pentathlon |
Cambridge |
Loïc Lannelongue |
Pentathlon |
Cambridge |
Tads Ciecierski-Holmes |
Pentathlon |
Cambridge |
Will Raby-Smith |
Pentathlon |
Cambridge |
Amelia Urry |
Pentathlon |
Cambridge |
Amy Radford |
Pentathlon |
Cambridge |
Emily Hopgood |
Pentathlon |
Cambridge |
Lise Boursinhac |
Pentathlon |
Cambridge |
Stephanie Gover |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
Alistair Souch |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
David Powell |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
James Hadley-Piggin |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
Jamie Williams |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
Tom Hughes |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
Abbie Holyoake |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
Charlotte Pearce |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
Ellie Millington |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
Grace Kinnell |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
Lauren Hudson |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
Megan Cookson |
Biathlon |
Cardiff |
Peta Jarvis |
Biathlon |
Cardiff Met |
Freddie Webb |
Biathlon |
Cardiff Met |
Jamie Price |
Biathlon |
Cardiff Met |
Oliver Turner |
Biathlon |
Cardiff Met |
Rhys James |
Biathlon |
Cardiff Met |
Ellie White |
Biathlon |
Cardiff Met |
Hana Blake |
Biathlon |
Cardiff Met |
Issy Morris |
Biathlon |
Cardiff Met |
Jasmine Cooper |
Biathlon |
East Anglia |
Sean Watson |
Biathlon |
Essex |
Alex Hope-Smith |
Biathlon |
Essex |
Jack Cox |
Biathlon |
Essex |
Josh Fowles |
Biathlon |
Essex |
Emilie Malaussena |
Biathlon |
Essex |
Nadia Vogt |
Pentathlon |
Essex |
Beatrice Lallemand |
Pentathlon |
Essex |
Carla Bertoncelli |
Pentathlon |
Essex |
Cyrianne Michel-Doyen |
Biathlon |
Exeter |
Alexis Sion |
Biathlon |
Exeter |
Matthew Dallow |
Biathlon |
Exeter |
Michael Smith |
Biathlon |
Exeter |
Robert Evans |
Biathlon |
Exeter |
Jessica Clark |
Biathlon |
Exeter |
Lynsey Palmer |
Biathlon |
Exeter |
Molly Perkins |
Biathlon |
Exeter |
Olivia Elliott |
Biathlon |
Imperial |
Edmund Jones |
Biathlon |
Imperial |
Marion Artigaut |
Pentathlon |
Imperial |
Thomas Bayley |
Biathlon |
Leeds |
Andrew Rolland |
Biathlon |
Leeds |
Chester Powell |
Biathlon |
Leeds |
Chris Cox |
Biathlon |
Leeds |
Maurice Calton-Seal |
Biathlon |
Leeds |
Fiona German |
Biathlon |
Leeds |
Katie Rodda |
Biathlon |
Leeds |
Lizzie Barraclough |
Biathlon |
Leeds |
Rebecca Semple |
Biathlon |
Leeds |
Rosie Earnden |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Brad Colver |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Etienne Tillon |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Harrison Edwards |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Jonathan Oakey |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Lewis Byram |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Reuben Trotter |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Samuel O’shea |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Thomas Wood |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Tom King |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Bronwyn Tagg |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Erica Byram |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Jade Hutchinson |
Biathlon |
Leeds Beckett |
Lucy Byram |
Pentathlon |
London |
Naoki Toyomura |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Adrian Kaczmarek |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Ben Bishop |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Benjamin Meir |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Bradley Thomas |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Ernest Lopez |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Forbes Jackson |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Jack Bond |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
James Wizard |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Jonathan Bentham |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Jonathan Chatten |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Jonathan Jackson |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Jude Whale |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Michael Eagling |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Nick Castle |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Oliver Glover-Wilson |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Oliver Taylor |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Patrick Robinson |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Sam Wardle |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Samuel Hodson |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Sean Power |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Thomas Robinson |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Will Austin |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Yannick Hillier |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Zac Purnell |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Eleanor Welch |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Emily Codd |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Lara Atkinson |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Marie Viola |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Milly Pamment |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Rosie Crampin |
Biathlon |
Loughborough |
Rosie Weston |
Pentathlon |
Loughborough |
Clementine Cooper |
Pentathlon |
Loughborough |
Georgina Mitchell |
Biathlon |
Manchester Met |
Anja Cox Cunningham |
Biathlon |
Manchester Met |
Leah Peploe |
Tetrathlon (non-riding) |
Newcastle |
On Yee Orbell |
Biathlon |
Nottingham |
Fionn Kerry |
Biathlon |
Nottingham |
Gregor Kelling |
Biathlon |
Nottingham |
Jamie Philpott |
Biathlon |
Nottingham |
Owen Thomas |
Biathlon |
Nottingham |
Scott Oliver |
Biathlon |
Nottingham |
Amy Chalmers |
Biathlon |
Nottingham |
Emily Kate Walton |
Biathlon |
Nottingham |
Georgia Hamblett |
Biathlon |
Nottingham |
Hannah Bassett |
Biathlon |
Nottingham |
Victoria Price |
Biathlon |
Nottingham Trent |
Adam Hylton |
Biathlon |
Nottingham Trent |
George Horne |
Biathlon |
Nottingham Trent |
Matthew Ford |
Biathlon |
Nottingham Trent |
Randev Jayasinha |
Biathlon |
Nottingham Trent |
Carli Nicholls |
Biathlon |
Nottingham Trent |
Kate Donowho |
Biathlon |
Nottingham Trent |
Maria Mccormack |
Tetrathlon (non-riding) |
Oxford |
Dougal Burden |
Tetrathlon (non-riding) |
Oxford |
Kieran Gall |
Tetrathlon (non-riding) |
Oxford |
Natalie Haarer |
Pentathlon |
Oxford |
Dominic Mcloughlin |
Pentathlon |
Oxford |
Matthew Courtis |
Pentathlon |
Oxford |
Pekka Vuorenlehto |
Pentathlon |
Oxford |
Amy Bull |
Pentathlon |
Oxford |
Emma Godden |
Pentathlon |
Oxford |
Kathryn Smith |
Pentathlon |
Oxford |
Natasha Voase |
Biathlon |
Surrey |
Alex Young |
Biathlon |
Surrey |
Charalampos Papaonisiforou |
Biathlon |
Surrey |
Harry Buttle |
Biathlon |
Surrey |
Amie Buttle |
Biathlon |
Swansea |
Alex Watson |
Biathlon |
Swansea |
Ben Kent |
Biathlon |
Swansea |
Jack Brammar |
Biathlon |
Swansea |
Luke Williams |
Biathlon |
Swansea |
Oscar Johnstone |
Biathlon |
Swansea |
Samuel Mckelvie-Warsop |
Biathlon |
Swansea |
Tom Constantine |
Biathlon |
Swansea |
Charlotte Cooper |
Biathlon |
Swansea |
Emily Williams |
Biathlon |
Swansea |
Lili Keau |
Pentathlon |
UCL |
Hugo Fleming |
Pentathlon |
York |
Millie Bell |