Skip to Content
British universities & Colleges Sport

RESULTS

Royal School of Mines (RSM)
Wednesday, 21 March 2018
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Southgate Hockey Club
Monday, 12 March 2018
Netball
Intermediate Division 3
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Other
Fixture time: 19:30      Venue: Reynolds Sports Centre
Additional Notes: Opposition did not attend the match. Home team attempted to contact the opposition but could not reach them before a walkover was awarded.
Sunday, 11 March 2018
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
5 - 0
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
3 - 0
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: RHUL MY Astro
Monday, 05 March 2018
Netball
Intermediate Division 3
X  
15 - 12
Fixture time: 19:30      Venue: Westway Sports Centre
Sunday, 04 March 2018
Badminton
Intermediate Division 1
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Ark Putney Academy
Hockey
Intermediate Division 1
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Goldsmiths 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 10:00      Venue: Lee Valley Hockey centre
Additional Notes: Mines unable to field side
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
Football
Competitive Division 1
2 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Monday, 26 February 2018
Netball
Intermediate Division 3
20 - 24
Fixture time: 19:30      Venue: Reynolds Sports Centre
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Imperial 3rd (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Additional Notes: walkover
Sunday, 18 February 2018
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
0 - 1
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Badminton
Intermediate Division 1
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Ark All Saints Academy
Hockey
Intermediate Division 1
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Additional Notes: JB
Saturday, 17 February 2018
Football
Intermediate Division 1
3 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 11 February 2018
Badminton
Intermediate Division 1
X  
2 - 7
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Ark Putney Academy
Hockey
Intermediate Division 1
w/o v
Walkover awarded to St Mary's 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Teddington Lock Sports Campus
Additional Notes: JB
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
0 - 6
Fixture time: --:--     
Saturday, 10 February 2018
Football
Intermediate Division 1
2 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 07 February 2018
Football
Competitive Division 1
X  
0 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Sparrows Farm
Monday, 05 February 2018
Netball
Intermediate Division 3
10 - 22
Fixture time: 18:30      Venue: Walworth Academy
Sunday, 04 February 2018
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
6 - 0
  X
Fixture time: 16:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Intermediate Division 1
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Barts 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 11:30      Venue: Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Additional Notes: JB
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
4 - 0
Fixture time: 11:30      Venue: Furzefield Centre
Saturday, 03 February 2018
Football
Intermediate Division 1
w/o v
  X
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Additional Notes: RUMS 2s unable to field and was unable to find a suitable slot to rearrange.
Wednesday, 31 January 2018
Football
Competitive Division 1
3 - 5
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Tooting & Mitcham Community Sports Club
Monday, 29 January 2018
Netball
Intermediate Division 3
X  
33 - 15
Fixture time: 19:30      Venue: UCL Academy
Sunday, 28 January 2018
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
2 - 0
  X
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Badminton
Intermediate Division 1
5 - 4
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: St. John Bosco College
Saturday, 27 January 2018
Football
Intermediate Division 1
X  
0 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Hackney Marshes
Monday, 22 January 2018
Netball
Intermediate Division 3
33 - 20
Fixture time: 19:00      Venue: Reynolds Sports Centre
Sunday, 21 January 2018
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
0 - 2
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
0 - 8
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 20 January 2018
Football
Intermediate Division 1
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Hackney Marshes
Sunday, 14 January 2018
Hockey
Intermediate Division 1
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to SOAS 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Additional Notes: rescheduled and failed to field team
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
21 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Old Cranleighans Hockey Club
Saturday, 09 December 2017
Football
Intermediate Division 1
2 - 4
  X
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 03 December 2017
Hockey
Cup
X  
4 - 0
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Cup
X  
2 - 4
Fixture time: 10:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Intermediate Division 1
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Kingston 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 09:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Additional Notes: JB
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
Football
Competitive Division 1
3 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 26 November 2017
Hockey
Intermediate Division 1
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Brunel 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 16:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Additional Notes: JB
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
0 - 7
  X
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Badminton
Intermediate Division 1
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Ark Putney Academy
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Football
Intermediate Division 1
X  
5 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Sparrows Farm
Monday, 20 November 2017
Netball
Intermediate Division 3
X  
11 - 42
  X
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
8 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Furzefield Centre
Saturday, 18 November 2017
Badminton
Cup
X  
7 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: QMSU Sportshall / QMotion
Football
Plate
5 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: RHUL Grass Pitches
Sunday, 12 November 2017
Hockey
Intermediate Division 1
w/o v
Walkover awarded to London South Bank 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: King's College Sport Ground
Additional Notes: JB
Wednesday, 08 November 2017
Football
Competitive Division 1
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Market Road Pitches
Monday, 06 November 2017
Netball
Intermediate Division 3
22 - 18
Fixture time: 19:00      Venue: Tolworth Court
Sunday, 05 November 2017
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
2 - 5
Fixture time: 10:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Monday, 30 October 2017
Netball
Plate
X  
15 - 28
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 29 October 2017
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
X  
2 - 1
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Badminton
Intermediate Division 1
X  
9 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Saturday, 28 October 2017
Football
Intermediate Division 1
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Hackney Marshes
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
Football
Competitive Division 1
3 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Monday, 23 October 2017
Netball
Intermediate Division 3
X  
11 - 10
  X
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 22 October 2017
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
1 - 4
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Intermediate Premier
4 - 0
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Badminton
Intermediate Division 1
X  
4 - 5
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Kensington Primary Academy
Saturday, 21 October 2017
Football
Intermediate Division 1
X  
0 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
Football
Competitive Division 1
X  
2 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Monday, 16 October 2017
Netball
Intermediate Division 3
X  
27 - 9
Fixture time: 18:30      Venue: St Dunstans
Sunday, 02 April 2017
Hockey
Division 1
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Teddington Lock Sports Campus
Sunday, 26 March 2017
Hockey
Premier
3 - 1
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 22 March 2017
Hockey
Division 1
X  
5 - 2
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Sports Park
Monday, 20 March 2017
Netball
Division 3
X  
30 - 11
Fixture time: 19:30      Venue: UCL Academy
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
Netball
Division 3
X  
10 - 46
  X
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Heston Sports Ground
Monday, 13 March 2017
Netball
Division 3
X  
47 - 10
Fixture time: 19:30      Venue: St Paul's Way School
Sunday, 12 March 2017
Hockey
Division 1
20 - 1
  X
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Premier
11 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Furzefield Centre
Sunday, 05 March 2017
Hockey
Division 1
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 16:15      Venue: Surbiton Hockey Club
Hockey
Division 1
X  
1 - 18
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Hockey
Premier
1 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 04 March 2017
Football
Division 2
2 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 01 March 2017
Netball
Division 3
X  
26 - 14
Fixture time: 15:15      Venue: Geraldine Mary Harmsworth Sports Facility
Football
Division 1
0 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 26 February 2017
Hockey
Premier
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Royal Free (RUMS) 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Hockey
Division 1
8 - 1
  X
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 25 February 2017
Football
Division 2
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 19 February 2017
Hockey
Division 1
w/o v
  X
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason:
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 15 February 2017
Hockey
Division 1
X  
0 - 11
Fixture time: 16:30      Venue: Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Sunday, 12 February 2017
Hockey
Premier
5 - 1
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 1
X  
0 - 12
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Old Cranleighans Hockey Club
Hockey
Division 1
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Crystal Palace Hockey Pitch
Saturday, 11 February 2017
Football
Division 2
X  
3 - 2
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 08 February 2017
Football
Division 1
X  
4 - 3
Fixture time: --:--     
Monday, 06 February 2017
Netball
Division 3
X  
9 - 14
Fixture time: 19:00      Venue: Tolworth Court
Sunday, 05 February 2017
Hockey
Division 1
16 - 0
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 04 February 2017
Football
Plate
X  
5 - 1
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 01 February 2017
Football
Division 1
X  
5 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 29 January 2017
Hockey
Premier
2 - 5
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Old Cranleighans Hockey Club
Hockey
Division 1
1 - 11
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Furzefield Centre
Saturday, 28 January 2017
Football
Division 2
X  
V - V
Fixture time: --:--     
Monday, 23 January 2017
Netball
Division 3
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to LSE 5th (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 19:00      Venue: Heston Sports Ground
Sunday, 22 January 2017
Hockey
Division 1
21 - 1
  X
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
Football
Division 1
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Other
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Chislehurst Sports Ground
Additional Notes: Miscommunication
Saturday, 14 January 2017
Netball
Division 3
20 - 26
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: South Park Netball Courts
Wednesday, 14 December 2016
Football
Division 2
X  
0 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Thursday, 08 December 2016
Netball
Division 3
51 - 7
Fixture time: 18:30      Venue: St Mary's Sports Village
Wednesday, 07 December 2016
Football
Division 1
X  
4 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Heston
Saturday, 03 December 2016
Football
Plate
X  
0 - 2
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
Football
Division 1
X  
1 - 1
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: UCL Sports Ground (Shenley)
Sunday, 27 November 2016
Hockey
Division 1
1 - 2
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Premier
0 - 2
  X
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 26 November 2016
Football
Division 2
0 - 11
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Heston
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
Football
Division 1
X  
3 - 1
Fixture time: --:--     
Monday, 21 November 2016
Netball
Division 3
7 - 17
Fixture time: 18:30      Venue: Heston Sports Ground
Sunday, 20 November 2016
Hockey
Cup
X  
1 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Honor Oak Park
Hockey
Cup
3 - 0
Fixture time: 11:30      Venue: Furzefield Centre
Saturday, 19 November 2016
Football
Plate
X  
0 - 2
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 13 November 2016
Hockey
Premier
1 - 3
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 12 November 2016
Football
Division 2
X  
5 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Monday, 07 November 2016
Netball
Division 3
X  
17 - 19
Fixture time: 18:15      Venue: St Paul's Way School
Sunday, 06 November 2016
Hockey
Premier
6 - 4
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Monday, 31 October 2016
Netball
Plate
59 - 6
Fixture time: 19:00      Venue: Reynolds Sports Centre
Sunday, 30 October 2016
Hockey
Division 1
12 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 1
0 - 8
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Premier
5 - 0
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 29 October 2016
Football
Division 2
X  
0 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
Football
Division 1
X  
3 - 4
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 23 October 2016
Hockey
Division 1
X  
0 - 19
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Honor Oak Park
Saturday, 22 October 2016
Netball
Division 3
X  
41 - 4
Fixture time: 18:00      Venue: CitySport
Football
Division 2
X  
0 - 5
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
Football
Division 1
7 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 27 March 2016
Hockey
Premier
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Middlesex 1st (LUSL), reason:
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
Hockey
Premier
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Queen Mary 1st (LUSL), reason:
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 20 March 2016
Hockey
Premier
1 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 1
4 - 7
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 13 March 2016
Hockey
Division 1
1 - 1
  X
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Premier
v w/o
Walkover awarded to London South Bank 1st (LUSL), reason:
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 3
15 - 0
Fixture time: 10:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 09 March 2016
Hockey
Premier
1 - 16
Fixture time: 17:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Football
Division 5
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to UCL Red Star 3rd (LUSL), reason: Other
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Shenley Sports Ground
Additional Notes: Fixture rearranged due to facilities issue & RSM have fieldwork commitments.
Sunday, 06 March 2016
Hockey
Division 3
0 - 7
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surbiton Hockey Club
Hockey
Premier
4 - 3
  X
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 05 March 2016
Football
Division 5
X  
w/o v
  X
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 28 February 2016
Hockey
Division 3
1 - 19
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: RHUL MY Astro
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
9 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Shenley Sports Ground
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
Football
Division 5
X  
5 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Heston
Sunday, 14 February 2016
Hockey
Division 3
1 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 1
1 - 2
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 13 February 2016
Football
Division 5
X  
2 - 9
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
5 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Heston
Sunday, 07 February 2016
Hockey
Division 3
9 - 0
Fixture time: 16:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 1
13 - 0
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 1
0 - 13
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 03 February 2016
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
3 - 3
  X
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 31 January 2016
Hockey
Division 1
1 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Premier
v w/o
Walkover awarded to UCL 1st (LUSL), reason: Other
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Additional Notes: Unable to reschedule
Hockey
Cup
1 - 5
  X
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: GKT home
Saturday, 30 January 2016
Football
Plate
2 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Regent's Park
Sunday, 24 January 2016
Hockey
Division 1
X  
4 - 3
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Hockey
Division 3
11 - 1
  X
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 13 December 2015
Hockey
Premier
V - V
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 09 December 2015
Hockey
Cup
11 - 0
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Furzefield Centre
Hockey
Division 3
0 - 11
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Furzefield Centre
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
0 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 06 December 2015
Hockey
Premier
V - V
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 05 December 2015
Football
Division 5
X  
2 - 2
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 29 November 2015
Hockey
Division 1
4 - 1
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Old Cranleighans Hockey Club
Hockey
Division 3
2 - 1
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 28 November 2015
Football
Division 5
X  
2 - 4
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
3 - 4
Fixture time: 15:45      Venue: Tooting & Mitcham Community Sports Club
Sunday, 22 November 2015
Hockey
Premier
0 - 9
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Cup
3 - 4
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 1
3 - 3
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 21 November 2015
Football
Plate
X  
1 - 2
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
Football
Division 5
X  
1 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 14 November 2015
Football
Division 5
1 - 0
Fixture time: 12:15      Venue: Tooting & Mitcham Community Sports Club
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Other
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 01 November 2015
Hockey
Division 3
2 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
Saturday, 31 October 2015
Football
Division 5
X  
1 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
4 - 1
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 18 October 2015
Hockey
Division 1
X  
4 - 0
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 3
X  
0 - 11
Fixture time: 10:30      Venue: Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
2 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 29 March 2015
Hockey
Division 1
3 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 22 March 2015
Hockey
Division 1
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Old Cranleighans Hockey Club
Saturday, 21 March 2015
Football
Division 6
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Heston
Sunday, 15 March 2015
Hockey
Division 1
4 - 3
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 08 March 2015
Hockey
Division 2
v w/o
  X
Walkover awarded to Royal Free (RUMS) 2nd (LUSL), reason:
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 01 March 2015
Hockey
Division 1
0 - 8
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 28 February 2015
Football
Plate
X  
6 - 5
Fixture time: --:--     
Saturday, 21 February 2015
Football
Division 6
0 - 3
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Victoria Park (The Hub)
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
Hockey
Division 2
V - V
  X
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 15 February 2015
Hockey
Division 1
6 - 3
  X
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 2
2 - 1
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 08 February 2015
Hockey
Premier
2 - 2
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: King's College Sport Ground
Saturday, 07 February 2015
Football
Division 6
X  
1 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 01 February 2015
Hockey
Division 1
3 - 2
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Furzefield Centre
Saturday, 31 January 2015
Football
Plate
X  
0 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Chislehurst Sports Ground
Wednesday, 28 January 2015
Football
Division 6
X  
7 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 25 January 2015
Hockey
Division 2
X  
3 - 1
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Honor Oak Park
Hockey
Premier
v w/o
  X
Walkover awarded to Barts 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 24 January 2015
Football
Division 6
X  
7 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
Football
Division 1 (Weds)
X  
4 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 18 January 2015
Hockey
Premier
X  
3 - 5
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: RHUL MY Astro
Sunday, 14 December 2014
Hockey
Division 1
4 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 10 December 2014
Football
Division 1 (Weds)
X  
1 - 1
  X
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 07 December 2014
Hockey
Premier
v w/o
Walkover awarded to UCL 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Cup
1 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 2
X  
1 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Old Cranleighans Hockey Club
Saturday, 06 December 2014
Football
Plate
X  
2 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 03 December 2014
Football
Division 1 (Weds)
3 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Shenley Sports Ground
Sunday, 30 November 2014
Hockey
Division 1
6 - 0
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 29 November 2014
Football
Division 6
X  
0 - 8
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Chislehurst Sports Ground
Wednesday, 26 November 2014
Football
Division 1 (Weds)
5 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Roehampton Playing Fields
Sunday, 23 November 2014
Hockey
Division 1
0 - 1
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Liverpool Victoria Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 2
7 - 0
Fixture time: 11:30      Venue: Furzefield Centre
Wednesday, 19 November 2014
Football
Division 1 (Weds)
X  
1 - 5
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 16 November 2014
Hockey
Premier
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Goldsmiths 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: --:--     
Hockey
Cup
X  
22 - 0
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Dukes Meadows
Saturday, 15 November 2014
Football
Plate
X  
4 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 12 November 2014
Football
Division 1 (Weds)
X  
2 - 1
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: UCL Sports Ground (Shenley)
Sunday, 09 November 2014
Hockey
Premier
7 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surbiton Hockey Club
Hockey
Division 1
2 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 08 November 2014
Football
Division 6
X  
1 - 5
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 05 November 2014
Football
Division 1 (Weds)
X  
2 - 3
  X
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 02 November 2014
Hockey
Division 1
X  
2 - 3
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre
Saturday, 01 November 2014
Football
Division 6
2 - 9
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Tooting & Mitcham Community Sports Club
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
Football
Division 1 (Weds)
X  
1 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 26 October 2014
Hockey
Premier
5 - 1
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Lee Valley Hockey & Tennis Centre
Saturday, 25 October 2014
Football
Division 6
X  
4 - 2
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
Football
Division 1 (Weds)
X  
7 - 1
Fixture time: 14:45      Venue: Berrylands, New Malden
Sunday, 19 October 2014
Hockey
Division 1
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: RHUL MY Astro
Saturday, 29 March 2014
Football
Division 6
X  
2 - 0
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Imperial Fields
Wednesday, 26 March 2014
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
1 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Berrylands, New Malden
Hockey
Division 2
3 - 0
  X
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 23 March 2014
Hockey
Division 2
2 - 0
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 22 March 2014
Football
Division 6
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 19 March 2014
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
2 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Tuesday, 18 March 2014
Hockey
Division 2
X  
2 - 1
Fixture time: 20:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 16 March 2014
Hockey
Division 2
X  
2 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 12 March 2014
Football
LUSL Plate
X  
4 - 1
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: RHUL Sports Centre (indoor sports)
Football
Division 6
X  
2 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Chislehurst Sports Ground
Sunday, 09 March 2014
Hockey
Premier
X  
0 - 1
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 05 March 2014
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
3 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 02 March 2014
Hockey
Premier
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 2
2 - 4
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 2
X  
3 - 2
  X
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 26 February 2014
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
4 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 23 February 2014
Hockey
Division 2
X  
0 - 6
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Woking hockey club
Wednesday, 19 February 2014
Hockey
Division 2
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Furzefield Centre
Sunday, 16 February 2014
Hockey
Division 2
X  
2 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 15 February 2014
Football
Division 6
V - V
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 12 February 2014
Hockey
Division 2
X  
0 - 0
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Redbridge Sports and Leisure - Hockey, Tennis
Sunday, 09 February 2014
Hockey
Division 2
2 - 0
  X
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 2
X  
0 - 4
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Honor Oak Park
Hockey
Division 2
4 - 0
  X
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 08 February 2014
Football
Division 6
X  
5 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 05 February 2014
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
0 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Wandsworth Park
Sunday, 02 February 2014
Hockey
Premier
2 - 9
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 01 February 2014
Football
LUSL Plate
X  
2 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 26 January 2014
Hockey
Division 2
X  
1 - 5
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 25 January 2014
Football
Division 6
X  
1 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 22 January 2014
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
3 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 19 January 2014
Hockey
Division 2
X  
2 - 5
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 15 December 2013
Hockey
Division 2
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 08 December 2013
Hockey
Division 2
0 - 0
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Old Cranleighans Hockey Club
Hockey
Division 2
X  
2 - 3
Fixture time: --:--     
Saturday, 07 December 2013
Football
Division 6
X  
2 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Imperial Fields
Wednesday, 04 December 2013
Hockey
Division 2
0 - 5
Fixture time: 16:10      Venue: Indian Gymkhana Club
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
3 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: UCL Sports Ground (Shenley)
Sunday, 01 December 2013
Hockey
Premier
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: King's College Sport Ground
Hockey
Division 2
1 - 1
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 30 November 2013
Football
LUSL Plate
X  
6 - 1
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 27 November 2013
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
5 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 24 November 2013
Hockey
LUSL Cup
0 - 6
Fixture time: 09:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Premier
X  
V - V
Fixture time: --:--     
Saturday, 23 November 2013
Football
Division 6
X  
2 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 20 November 2013
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
3 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Shenley Sports Ground
Sunday, 17 November 2013
Hockey
LUSL Cup
X  
7 - 1
Fixture time: 14:45      Venue: Furzefield Centre
Hockey
Division 2
1 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 16 November 2013
Football
Division 6
X  
1 - 3
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Chislehurst Sports Ground
Sunday, 10 November 2013
Hockey
Premier
V - V
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 09 November 2013
Football
LUSL Plate
X  
4 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 30 October 2013
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
X  
2 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 26 October 2013
Football
Division 6
4 - 1
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Market Road Football Pitch
Wednesday, 23 October 2013
Football
Division 2 (Weds)
0 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Teddington Sports Ground
Sunday, 20 October 2013
Hockey
Division 2
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 16:00     
Saturday, 19 October 2013
Football
Division 6
X  
6 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 27 March 2013
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Other
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Berrylands, New Malden
Sunday, 17 March 2013
Hockey
Premier Division
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Kingston 1st (LUSL), reason:
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 09 March 2013
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Imperial Medics 3rd (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 06 March 2013
Football
Division 6 (Saturday)
X  
v w/o
  X
Walkover awarded to St Bart's & Royal 4th (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:00     
Sunday, 03 March 2013
Hockey
Premier Division
11 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: King's College Sport Ground
Saturday, 02 March 2013
Hockey
Premier Division
1 - 1
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 20 February 2013
Hockey
Division 2
7 - 0
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 17 February 2013
Hockey
Division 2
6 - 0
Fixture time: 18:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 16 February 2013
Football
Division 6 (Saturday)
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Other
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 13 February 2013
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
4 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Roehampton Playing Fields
Sunday, 10 February 2013
Hockey
Division 2
X  
3 - 3
Fixture time: --:--     
Saturday, 09 February 2013
Football
Division 6 (Saturday)
X  
7 - 4
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 06 February 2013
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
6 - 0
  X
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 27 January 2013
Hockey
Premier Division
X  
4 - 1
Fixture time: --:--     
Saturday, 26 January 2013
Football
Division 6 (Saturday)
X  
4 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 16 January 2013
Hockey
Division 2
X  
4 - 0
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Honor Oak Park
Hockey
Division 2
7 - 0
  X
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 08 December 2012
Football
Division 6 (Saturday)
X  
2 - 0
  X
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Shenley Sports Ground
Wednesday, 05 December 2012
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
0 - 5
  X
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 02 December 2012
Hockey
Premier Division
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Kingston 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Surbiton Hockey Club
Hockey
LUSL Cup
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to King's GKT 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: --:--     
Saturday, 01 December 2012
Football
LUSL Plate
2 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: LSE Sportsground, Windsor Avenue, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 5HB
Sunday, 25 November 2012
Hockey
Division 2
X  
V - V
Fixture time: --:--     
Saturday, 24 November 2012
Football
Division 6 (Saturday)
X  
7 - 1
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Shenley Sports Ground
Sunday, 18 November 2012
Hockey
Premier Division
X  
0 - 5
Fixture time: 09:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 2
2 - 1
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Saturday, 17 November 2012
Football
Division 6 (Saturday)
X  
3 - 5
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 14 November 2012
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
5 - 1
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: UCL Sports Ground (Shenley)
Hockey
Division 2
1 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Indian Gymkhana Club
Sunday, 11 November 2012
Hockey
LUSL Cup
w/o v
  X
Walkover awarded to Royal School of Mines 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
LUSL Cup
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to King's College 1st (LUSL), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 04 November 2012
Hockey
Division 2
V - V
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 2
1 - 1
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Wednesday, 31 October 2012
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
4 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Sunday, 28 October 2012
Hockey
Division 2
1 - 1
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Hockey
Division 2
X  
V - V
Fixture time: --:--     
Saturday, 27 October 2012
Football
Division 6 (Saturday)
X  
0 - 3
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 24 October 2012
Football
Division 3 (Weds)
X  
1 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Image description
Back to top