Skip to Content
British universities & Colleges Sport

RESULTS

University of Surrey
Sunday, 17 June 2018
Cricket
South Eastern 1A
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Oxshott Village Sports Club
Additional Notes: Portsmouth Emailed to inform they couldn't field a team Friday. Confirm by club and staff member.
Wednesday, 30 May 2018
Cricket
South Eastern 1A
X  
96 / AO - 179 / 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Shalford Cricket Club
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 96 / AO (23.1 overs)
University of Chichester Womens 1st: 179 / 1 (30 overs)
Cricket
South Eastern 4A
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Wonersh Cricket Club
Additional Notes: Match not played/no result at close of league.
Cricket
South Eastern 1A
X  
119 / 9 - 54 / AO
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Falmer Sports Complex
Additional Notes: 
University of Sussex Mens 1st: 119 / 9 (38 overs)
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 54 / AO (24.3 overs)
Cricket
South Eastern 2A
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Cranleigh Cricket Club
Additional Notes: Match not played/no result at close of league.
Sunday, 27 May 2018
Cricket
South Eastern 4A
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Sussex 2nd, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Falmer Sports Complex
Additional Notes: n/a
Wednesday, 23 May 2018
Cricket
South Eastern 1A
X  
125 / 7 - 124 / 7
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: St Lawrence and Highland Court
Additional Notes: 
University of Kent Womens 1st: 125 / 7 (22 overs)
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 124 / 7 (25 overs)
Cricket
South Eastern 2A
319 - 108
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Egham Cricket Club
Cricket
South Eastern 1A
X  
174 / AO - 161 / AO
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Cranleigh Cricket Club
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 174 / AO (46 overs)
University of Hertfordshire Mens 1st: 161 / AO (41 overs)
Cricket
South Eastern 4A
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Imperial 3rd (Medics), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Heston Sports Ground
Additional Notes: Surrey confirmed on Tuesday they were unable to provide a team for the match
Sunday, 20 May 2018
Cricket
South Eastern 2A
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Brighton 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Saffrons sports club (EASTBOURNE)
Additional Notes: Surrey unable to field
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
Cricket
South Eastern 4A
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Oxshott Village Sports Club
Additional Notes: Match not played/no result at close of league.
Cricket
South Eastern 1A
X  
76 / AO - 133 / AO
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Bognor Regis CC
Additional Notes: 
University of Chichester Mens 1st: 76 / AO (27 overs)
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 133 / AO (43 overs)
Cricket
South Eastern 2A
X  
215 / 7 - 217 / 9
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Cranleigh Cricket Club
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 215 / 7 (42 overs)
St Mary's University College Mens 1st: 217 / 9 (39.3 overs)
Wednesday, 09 May 2018
Netball
Premier South Playoffs
X  
64 - 26
Fixture time: 17:30      Venue: Oxstalls Sports Hall
Badminton
Premier South Playoffs
8 - 0
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Cardiff University Sports Training Village Talybont
Cricket
South Eastern 1A
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Shalford Cricket Club
Additional Notes: Essex aware. Emails Wednesday AM regarding this.
Cricket
South Eastern 4A
X  
222 / AO - 223 / 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Pepper Harow CC
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 222 / AO (49.4 overs)
Anglia Ruskin University Mens 2nd (Chelmsford): 223 / 2 (33.1 overs)
Cricket
South Eastern 1A
X  
383 / 7 - 194 / AO
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Cranleigh Cricket Club
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 383 / 7 (50 overs)
Middlesex University Mens 1st: 194 / AO (45 overs)
Cricket
South Eastern 2A
X  
142 / 8 - 141 / AO
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Wonersh Cricket Club
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 142 / 8 (47.1 overs)
Reading University Mens 1st: 141 / AO (35.2 overs)
Wednesday, 02 May 2018
Badminton
Premier South Playoffs
0 - 8
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
Premier South Playoffs
36 - 55
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Cricket
South Eastern 1A
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Polo Farm
Additional Notes: Match not played/no result at close of league.
Friday, 23 March 2018
Football
South Eastern 6A
2 - 1
Fixture time: 20:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Futsal
South Eastern 1A
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 18:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: Westminster approved via email
Wednesday, 21 March 2018
Squash
South Eastern 2A
0 - 4
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 4th: 0 games
Portsmouth University Womens 1st: 12 games
Rugby Union
South Eastern 4A
V - V
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Additional Notes: Match not played/no result at close of league.
Lacrosse
Trophy
X  
10 - 6
Fixture time: 12:30     
Football
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
0 - 3
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 18 March 2018
Water Polo
South Eastern 1A
X  
11 - 15
Fixture time: 17:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Water Polo
South Eastern 1A
X  
8 - 6
Fixture time: 17:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Futsal
South Eastern 1A
w/o v
Involuntary walkover awarded to Essex 1st, reason: BUCS disciplinary ruling
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: University of Essex Sports Centre
Additional Notes: BUCS Appeals Panel.
Tennis
South Eastern 4A
6 - 6
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Heston Sports Ground
Friday, 16 March 2018
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 19:30      Venue: Sports Park
Additional Notes: Match not played/no result at close of league.
Thursday, 15 March 2018
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: Match not played/no result at close of league.
Wednesday, 14 March 2018
Basketball
South Eastern 3A
64 - 50
Fixture time: 18:30      Venue: Ethos Sports Centre
Netball
South Eastern 6A
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 18:00      Venue: University of Westminster Harrow Sports Hall
Additional Notes: Match not played/no result at close of league.
Volleyball
South Eastern 1A
3 - 1
Fixture time: 17:30      Venue: Britannia Leisure Centre
Netball
South Eastern 3A
47 - 29
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
6 - 0
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Volleyball
South Eastern 2A
X  
0 - 3
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Sports Centre
Tennis
South Eastern 4A
6 - 6
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Table Tennis
South Eastern 2A
17 - 0
Fixture time: 15:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
3 - 3
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Ultimate (Outdoor)
South Eastern 2A
14 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Volleyball
South Eastern 3A
X  
0 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: University of Chichester
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
0 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Bisham Abbey National Sports Centre
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
12 - 10
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: University of Chichester
Additional Notes: 
University of Chichester Womens 1st: 2 trys, 1 conversions, 0 penalties
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 2 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
X  
9 - 7
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: University of Chichester
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
22 - 36
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Additional Notes: 
Imperial College London Mens 1st: 3 trys, 2 conversions, 1 penalties
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 6 trys, 3 conversions, 0 penalties
Squash
South Eastern 2A
2 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Spinnaker Squash Courts
Additional Notes: 
Portsmouth University Womens 1st: 6 games
University of Surrey Womens 3rd: 6 games
Football
South Eastern 1A
5 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 2nd, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 3A
1 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Langstone Pitches
Football
South Eastern 2A
X  
2 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: University of Chichester
Badminton
South Eastern 4A
7 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern 1A
12 - 0
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern 2A
10 - 2
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 2A
X  
2 - 2
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: University of Essex Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
University of Essex Womens 2nd: 6 games
University of Surrey Womens 4th: 6 gamesEssex won on count back on points, 104-91
Squash
South Eastern 3A
3 - 0
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 9 games
University of Sussex Mens 3rd: 2 games
Squash
South Eastern 3B
1 - 2
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 4th: 5 games
Imperial College London Mens 4th: 7 games
Tennis
South Eastern 3A
X  
10 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Chichester Tennis Club
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
4 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
135 - 54
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 2A
6 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Ethos Sports Centre
Rugby Union
South Eastern 4A
20 - 22
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 4 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Portsmouth University Mens 3rd: 4 trys, 1 conversions, 0 penalties
Rugby Union
South Eastern 5A
5 - 20
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
University of Sussex Mens 2nd: 4 trys, 3 conversions, 0 penalties
Netball
South Eastern 8A
52 - 44
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Saturday, 10 March 2018
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
9 - 8
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Wednesday, 07 March 2018
Volleyball
South Eastern 2A
0 - 3
Fixture time: 18:00      Venue: Roehampton Sports Centre
Badminton
South Eastern 2A
X  
4 - 4
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Sports Centre
Table Tennis
Trophy
X  
4 - 1
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Sports Centre
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
130 - 118
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Volleyball
South Eastern 3A
3 - 1
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
X  
15 - 8
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
3 - 0
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 2A
X  
2 - 1
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Sussex Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
University of Sussex Womens 1st: 9 games
University of Surrey Womens 4th: 3 games
Water Polo
Trophy
X  
6 - 17
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Table Tennis
South Eastern 2A
X  
16 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: The Thunderdome" (London Thunder Basketball Club).
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
X  
27 - 25
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Reading University Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
Reading University Mens 1st: 4 trys, 2 conversions, 1 penalties
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
6 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
X  
4 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Reading University Sports Park
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
X  
7 - 10
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Mandela Hall
Football
South Eastern 1A
3 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 3A
1 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Teddington Lock Sports Campus
Football
South Eastern 6A
6 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 4A
5 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Teddington Lock Sports Campus
Tennis
South Eastern 2A
X  
2 - 10
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern 3A
8 - 4
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern 4A
X  
10 - 2
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Burgess Park
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
X  
5 - 7
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Basketball
South Eastern 1A
105 - 41
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
77 - 135
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
South Eastern Conference Bowl
X  
43 - 21
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Hawkshead Lane
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
1 - 3
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 4A
4 - 4
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 5A
14 - 40
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 2 trys, 2 conversions, 0 penalties
Reading University Mens 4th: 6 trys, 5 conversions, 0 penalties
Sunday, 04 March 2018
Futsal
Trophy
X  
7 - 6
Fixture time: 18:45      Venue: St Mary's Sports Village
Water Polo
South Eastern 1A
X  
0 - 26
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Clacton Leisure Centre
Tennis
Trophy
8 - 4
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Nottingham Tennis Centre
Saturday, 03 March 2018
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
2 - 14
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
Basketball
South Eastern 1A
X  
71 - 62
Fixture time: 20:00      Venue: Somers Town Community Sports Centre
Netball
South Eastern Conference Bowl
25 - 29
Fixture time: 17:45      Venue: Highbury Fields
Table Tennis
Trophy
X  
2 - 3
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Edward Herbert Building Games Room
Squash
South Eastern 3B
X  
0 - 3
Fixture time: 16:30      Venue: University of Essex Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
University of Essex Mens 3rd: 0 games
University of Surrey Mens 4th: 0 games
Volleyball
South Eastern 2A
3 - 0
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: St Mary's Sports Village
Lacrosse
Trophy
8 - 3
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Basketball
South Eastern 3A
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 2nd, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Water Polo
Trophy
X  
10 - 7
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Table Tennis
South Eastern 2A
6 - 11
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Downside Fisher Youth Club
Additional Notes: Match not played/no result at close of league.
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
58 - 135
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Sussex Sports Centre
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Plate
4 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 3A
3 - 1
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Basketball
South Eastern 2A
32 - 47
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: Above.
Football
South Eastern Conference Cup
2 - 0
  X
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
Championship
X  
124 - 112
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Cricket School - Oxford University Sport
Badminton
South Eastern 2A
8 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 4A
4 - 4
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Spinnaker Sports Centre
Tennis
South Eastern 2A
2 - 10
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Tennis Dome
Sunday, 25 February 2018
American Football
1A South
X  
18 - 6
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Site 5
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
Squash
Championship
4 - 1
Fixture time: 18:30      Venue: Ethos Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
Imperial College London Mens 1st: 13 games
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 7 games
Table Tennis
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
13 - 4
Fixture time: 18:15      Venue: Crest Academy
Volleyball
South Eastern 2A
3 - 0
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
1 - 3
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: University of Chichester
Badminton
South Eastern 4A
X  
7 - 1
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Sports Centre
Squash
Trophy
3 - 0
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: David Ross Sports Village (DRSV)
Additional Notes: 
University of Nottingham Mens 2nd: 9 games
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 2 games
Squash
Trophy
1 - 3
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 2nd: 0 games
London School of Economics Womens 1st: 0 games
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
1 - 0
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Lacrosse
Trophy
9 - 3
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Volleyball
South Eastern 3A
3 - 1
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 5A
32 - 5
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 6 trys, 1 conversions, 0 penalties
School of Oriental and African Studies Mens 1st: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Table Tennis
Trophy
5 - 0
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
Championship
89 - 25
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Sport & Fitness
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
1 - 2
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: University of Chichester
Squash
South Eastern 3A
X  
2 - 1
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Sussex Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
University of Sussex Mens 2nd: 6 games
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 6 games
Netball
South Eastern 8A
25 - 47
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: St Mary's Sports Village
Water Polo
Trophy
X  
15 - 3
Fixture time: 14:10      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
Championship
X  
2 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Sport Central
Additional Notes: 
Northumbria University Womens 1st: 7 games
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 6 games
Tennis
Trophy
2 - 10
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Cardiff House of Sport
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
0 - 5
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Bank of England
Netball
South Eastern 3A
X  
47 - 24
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Reading University Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
65 - 20
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: RHUL MY 3G
Additional Notes: 
Royal Holloway, University of London Womens 1st: 11 trys, 5 conversions, 0 penalties
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 4 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
8 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 2A
1 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Teddington Lock Sports Campus
Tennis
South Eastern 3A
12 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 6A
X  
0 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Site 5
Squash
South Eastern 2A
3 - 0
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 3rd: 9 games
University of Essex Womens 2nd: 2 games
Squash
South Eastern 2A
3 - 1
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 4th: 9 games
Royal Holloway, University of London Womens 1st: 3 games
Tennis
South Eastern 2A
12 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
31 - 8
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 4 trys, 4 conversions, 1 penalties
Queen Mary Mens 1st (Barts and the London SMD): 1 trys, 0 conversions, 1 penalties
Volleyball
South Eastern 1A
3 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
6 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Ethos Sports Centre
Football
South Eastern 3A
1 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern 4A
X  
4 - 8
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Reading University Sports Park
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 2nd, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: LSE emailed 21/2 AM to inform they were unable to field a team.
Netball
South Eastern 6A
25 - 51
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 4A
0 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Table Tennis
Trophy
X  
4 - 1
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 18 February 2018
Futsal
Trophy
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
Basketball
Trophy
73 - 59
Fixture time: 20:00      Venue: University of Cambridge Sports Centre
Volleyball
South Eastern Conference Cup
3 - 0
Fixture time: 18:00      Venue: Ethos Sports Centre
Basketball
South Eastern 3A
X  
37 - 80
Fixture time: 17:30      Venue: Science Centre - Sports Centre
Netball
South Eastern Conference Bowl
30 - 41
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: LSBU Sports Centre
Table Tennis
South Eastern 2A
8 - 9
Fixture time: 16:30      Venue: Kingswood
Lacrosse
Trophy
X  
3 - 16
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Parkwood 3G
Fencing
Championship
120 - 128
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: David Ross Sports Village (DRSV)
Volleyball
Trophy
0 - 3
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Plate
7 - 1
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 5A
10 - 8
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Royal Holloway, University of London Mens 2nd: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Squash
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Dunhill Fitness Centre
Additional Notes: 
King's College London Mens 1st: 9 games
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 1 games
Rugby Union
Trophy
29 - 10
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Sketty Lane
Additional Notes: 
Swansea University Womens 1st: 5 trys, 2 conversions, 0 penalties
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 2 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Plate
5 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Avery Hill Hockey Pitch
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Cup
4 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Saffrons sports club (EASTBOURNE)
Ultimate (Outdoor)
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
13 - 7
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Reading University Sports Park
Football
South Eastern Conference Cup
1 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Teddington Lock Sports Campus
Football
South Eastern 6A
3 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Teddington Lock Sports Campus
Badminton
South Eastern 2A
X  
3 - 5
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Southwick Leisure Centre
Basketball
South Eastern Conference Cup
38 - 55
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Cup
2 - 3
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
American Football
1A South
6 - 14
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 4A
12 - 36
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Middlesex University Mens 1st: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Tennis
South Eastern 3A
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Sussex 2nd, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 12:30      Venue: Falmer Sports Complex
Additional Notes: Notified in writing by email.
Tuesday, 13 February 2018
Water Polo
Trophy
X  
6 - 17
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Sunday, 11 February 2018
Futsal
South Eastern 1A
7 - 5
Fixture time: 18:45      Venue: St Mary's Sports Village
American Football
1A South
32 - 18
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Tolworth Court
Water Polo
South Eastern 1A
X  
7 - 8
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: York Hall
Wednesday, 07 February 2018
Basketball
South Eastern 1A
X  
87 - 66
Fixture time: 18:00      Venue: Crest Academy
Basketball
South Eastern 2A
64 - 51
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Spinnaker Sports Centre
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
8 - 0
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
0 - 7
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: University of Chichester
Netball
South Eastern 6A
33 - 51
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: St Pauls Sports Centre
Table Tennis
Trophy
1 - 16
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
X  
5 - 3
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
Trophy
X  
74 - 135
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 2A
X  
3 - 1
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 3rd: 7 games
University of Surrey Womens 4th: 4 games
Netball
South Eastern 8A
55 - 22
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
0 - 9
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: University of Chichester
Table Tennis
South Eastern Conference Cup
10 - 7
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
X  
17 - 10
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Berrylands, New Malden
Additional Notes: 
King's College London Womens 1st: 3 trys, 1 conversions, 0 penalties
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 2 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Volleyball
South Eastern 3A
0 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Bucks New Uni Sports Hall
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
6 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 1A
2 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Hackney Marsh
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
9 - 11
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Harlington Sports Ground
Football
South Eastern 4A
1 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: The Rye
Football
South Eastern 6A
X  
1 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Sherborne Road
Squash
South Eastern 3A
2 - 1
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 7 games
Royal Holloway, University of London Mens 1st: 6 games
Squash
South Eastern 3B
5 - 0
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 4th: 15 games
University of Essex Mens 2nd: 0 games
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
0 - 4
Fixture time: 13:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern 1A
X  
4 - 8
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Parkwood Courts
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
8 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 2A
0 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
18 - 12
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 2 trys, 1 conversions, 2 penalties
University of Sussex Mens 1st: 2 trys, 1 conversions, 0 penalties
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
6 - 17
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
South Eastern 3A
53 - 24
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern 4A
10 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Wimbledon Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern Conference Plate
5 - 41
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 5 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Kingston University Mens 1st: 6 trys, 4 conversions, 1 penalties
Football
South Eastern 3A
0 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Basketball
South Eastern 3A
52 - 62
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 2A
4 - 4
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Volleyball
South Eastern 1A
X  
1 - 3
Fixture time: --:--     
Volleyball
South Eastern 2A
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: --:--     
Ultimate (Outdoor)
South Eastern 2A
X  
11 - 13
Fixture time: --:--     
Tennis
South Eastern 2A
X  
4 - 8
Fixture time: --:--     
Tennis
South Eastern 3A
X  
10 - 2
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 04 February 2018
Water Polo
Trophy
X  
14 - 16
Fixture time: 19:00      Venue: Life Centre
Water Polo
South Eastern 1A
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Queen Mary 1st (Barts and the London SMD), reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 18:15      Venue: York Hall
Additional Notes: Surrey did not show up to the match.
Futsal
South Eastern 1A
8 - 5
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: LSBU Sports Centre
American Football
1A South
X  
10 - 8
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Wednesday, 31 January 2018
Volleyball
South Eastern 2A
1 - 3
Fixture time: 20:00      Venue: Kingston College Arena
Basketball
South Eastern 2A
114 - 36
Fixture time: 18:30      Venue: Bucks New Uni Sports Hall
Netball
South Eastern 8A
X  
46 - 16
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Basketball
South Eastern 3A
X  
84 - 72
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Sports Centre
Squash
South Eastern 3B
2 - 1
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Ethos Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
Imperial College London Mens 3rd: 7 games
University of Surrey Mens 4th: 4 games
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
2 - 3
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surbiton Hockey Club
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
19 - 5
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Volleyball
South Eastern 3A
0 - 3
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
South Eastern 3A
X  
50 - 56
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 3A
X  
3 - 0
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 9 games
Brunel University Mens 2nd: 2 games
Netball
South Eastern 6A
X  
25 - 50
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: University of Chichester
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
134 - 110
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Upper Hall
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
4 - 13
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
X  
0 - 5
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: The Thunderdome" (London Thunder Basketball Club).
Squash
South Eastern 1A
4 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 12 games
Portsmouth University Mens 1st: 5 games
Squash
South Eastern 1A
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 2A
1 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Bank of England
Squash
South Eastern 2A
3 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Kingswood
Additional Notes: 
Royal Holloway, University of London Womens 1st: 9 games
University of Surrey Womens 3rd: 4 games
Football
South Eastern 1A
2 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Hertfordshire Sports Village
Football
South Eastern 4A
X  
2 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Reading University Bulmershe
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
0 - 8
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surbiton Hockey Club
Volleyball
South Eastern 1A
0 - 3
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
17 - 6
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
Premier South
36 - 105
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 4A
X  
50 - 12
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Reading University Mens 3rd: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Badminton
South Eastern 4A
8 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 6A
X  
3 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
129 - 120
Fixture time: 12:45      Venue: Reading University Sports Park
Golf
Premier South
X  
4.5 - 1.5
Fixture time: 11:10      Venue: Roman Road Course
Fencing
Premier South
X  
109 - 115
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 28 January 2018
American Football
1A South
X  
16 - 6
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Reading University Sports Park
Saturday, 27 January 2018
Fencing
Premier South
X  
127 - 123
Fixture time: --:--     
Fencing
Premier South
X  
101 - 118
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
Netball
Premier South
49 - 51
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Volleyball
South Eastern 2A
3 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
5 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Reading University Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
Reading University Mens 1st: 15 games
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 0 games
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
Netball
South Eastern 8A
24 - 54
Fixture time: 16:30      Venue: Ethos Sports Centre
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
2 - 1
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Volleyball
South Eastern 3A
3 - 1
  X
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 5A
35 - 5
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: 3G - Langstone
Additional Notes: 
Portsmouth University Mens 4th: 4 trys, 3 conversions, 3 penalties
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 1 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Squash
South Eastern 2A
X  
0 - 4
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: University of Essex Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
University of Essex Womens 2nd: 0 games
University of Surrey Womens 3rd: 0 games
Squash
South Eastern 1A
3 - 1
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 2nd: 9 games
Imperial College London Womens 1st: 4 games
Squash
South Eastern 2A
1 - 3
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 4th: 4 games
University of Sussex Womens 1st: 10 games
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
7 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
South Eastern 3A
52 - 33
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 4A
8 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Wednesday, 06 December 2017
Basketball
South Eastern 2A
X  
43 - 77
Fixture time: 19:00      Venue: University of Chichester
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
135 - 86
Fixture time: 18:00      Venue: St Paul's Way School
Volleyball
South Eastern 3A
1 - 3
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Spinnaker Sports Centre
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
9 - 2
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
8 - 0
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 2A
5 - 3
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 3A
1 - 2
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Spinnaker Squash Courts
Additional Notes: 
Portsmouth University Mens 2nd: 4 games
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 6 games
Netball
South Eastern 3A
40 - 29
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Tolworth Court
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
V - V
Fixture time: 15:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: Match not played/no result at close of league.
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
1 - 0
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
0 - 5
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Astro - Langstone
Netball
South Eastern 6A
76 - 25
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Table Tennis
South Eastern 2A
6 - 11
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 4A
31 - 17
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Tolworth Court
Additional Notes: 
Kingston University Mens 1st: 5 trys, 3 conversions, 0 penalties
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 2 trys, 2 conversions, 1 penalties
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
1 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
University of Kent Womens 1st: 5 games
University of Surrey Womens 2nd: 11 games
Football
South Eastern 6A
X  
1 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: The Griffin
Squash
South Eastern 2A
1 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 3rd: 4 games
University of Sussex Womens 1st: 9 games
Squash
South Eastern 2A
3 - 1
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Spinnaker Squash Courts
Additional Notes: 
Portsmouth University Womens 1st: 9 games
University of Surrey Womens 4th: 3 games
Netball
South Eastern 8A
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Surrey 4th, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Rob Lowe Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
34 - 25
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 5 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
University College London Mens 1st (RUMS): 4 trys, 1 conversions, 1 penalties
Tennis
South Eastern 2A
10 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 2A
2 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 4A
0 - 8
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: St Mary's Sports Village
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
4 - 12
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Reading University Bulmershe
Additional Notes: 
Reading University Womens 1st: 0 games
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 0 games
Tennis
South Eastern 1A
10 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
0 - 5
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 4 games
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 15 games
Basketball
South Eastern 3A
51 - 67
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 3A
1 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 4A
0 - 5
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern 4A
X  
2 - 10
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Parliament Hill Tennis Courts
Golf
Premier South
X  
6 - 0
Fixture time: 10:00      Venue: Kingsdown Golf Club
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
121 - 88
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 03 December 2017
Water Polo
South Eastern 1A
X  
11 - 15
Fixture time: --:--     
Saturday, 02 December 2017
Fencing
Premier South
99 - 127
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
Premier South
X  
104 - 110
Fixture time: --:--     
Fencing
Premier South
X  
112 - 112
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Sports Hall - Oxford University Sport
Fencing
Premier South
X  
120 - 125
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
Basketball
South Eastern 1A
88 - 56
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
1 - 5
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Eastbourne College (Beresford Astroturf)
Netball
South Eastern 6A
73 - 6
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
Premier South
X  
58 - 49
Fixture time: 16:30      Venue: Archers Arena
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
1 - 4
Fixture time: 16:15      Venue: Bloomsbury Fitness
Additional Notes: 
University College London Mens 1st: 6 games
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 14 games
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
5 - 4
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Saffrons sports club (EASTBOURNE)
Volleyball
South Eastern 3A
X  
1 - 3
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Strood Sports Centre
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
1 - 15
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Hertfordshire Sports Village
Ultimate (Outdoor)
South Eastern 2A
11 - 13
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 15:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
South Eastern 8A
X  
38 - 35
Fixture time: 15:15      Venue: Kennington Park
Volleyball
South Eastern 2A
3 - 0
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
v w/o
Walkover awarded to Surrey 2nd, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Leon Paul Fencing Centre
Basketball
South Eastern 3A
56 - 50
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 2A
2 - 2
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 4th: 0 games
University of Essex Womens 2nd: 0 games
Squash
South Eastern 3A
X  
1 - 2
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Sussex Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
University of Sussex Mens 3rd: 3 games
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 6 games
Table Tennis
South Eastern 2A
9 - 8
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: John Pounds Centre
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
X  
6 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Somers Town Community Sports Centre
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
X  
17 - 15
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 4A
X  
3 - 5
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Brixton Recreation Centre
Squash
South Eastern 3B
1 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Heston Sports Ground
Additional Notes: 
Imperial College London Mens 4th: 6 games
University of Surrey Mens 4th: 9 games
Netball
South Eastern 3A
23 - 51
Fixture time: 13:45      Venue: St Pauls Sports Centre
Tennis
South Eastern 3A
2 - 10
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 2A
3 - 5
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
0 - 4
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 2nd: 5 games
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 12 games
Football
South Eastern 4A
2 - 1
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 2A
2 - 2
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 3rd: 6 games
Portsmouth University Womens 1st: 6 gamesSurrey 84 individual points Portsmouth 90 individual points
Tennis
South Eastern 2A
2 - 10
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Virgin Active Club, Falmer Campus
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
10 - 38
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 1 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Reading University Mens 1st: 6 trys, 4 conversions, 0 penalties
Football
South Eastern 2A
9 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Volleyball
South Eastern 1A
3 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
0 - 8
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: St Mary's Sports Village
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
17 - 43
  X
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 3 trys, 1 conversions, 0 penalties
Canterbury Christ Church University Womens 1st: 7 trys, 4 conversions, 0 penalties
Squash
South Eastern 1A
1 - 4
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 4 games
Imperial College London Mens 2nd: 12 games
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
X  
1 - 8
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Falmer Sports Complex
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
20 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
52 - 105
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 6A
4 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Golf
Premier South
X  
3.5 - 2.5
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Puttenham Golf Course
Fencing
Premier South
X  
129 - 119
Fixture time: --:--     
Water Polo
South Eastern 1A
X  
29 - 2
Fixture time: --:--     
Tennis
South Eastern 1A
X  
2 - 10
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 26 November 2017
Water Polo
South Eastern 1A
X  
9 - 11
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Clacton Leisure Centre
Futsal
South Eastern 1A
4 - 3
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Score Centre
American Football
1A South
X  
0 - 3
Fixture time: --:--     
Water Polo
South Eastern 1A
X  
10 - 11
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Volleyball
Trophy
X  
1 - 3
Fixture time: 18:30      Venue: Sketty Lane
Volleyball
South Eastern Conference Cup
0 - 3
Fixture time: 18:00      Venue: Roehampton Sports Centre
Netball
Premier South
64 - 38
Fixture time: 18:00      Venue: Cardiff University Sports Training Village Talybont
Netball
South Eastern Conference Bowl
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 4th, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: UCL didn't arrive for fixture. Admin confirmed.
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
X  
0 - 5
Fixture time: 16:30      Venue: University of Essex Sports Centre
Fencing
Trophy
135 - 118
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Cardiff University Sports Training Village Talybont
Squash
South Eastern 1A
3 - 1
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 0 games
Imperial College London Womens 1st: 0 games
Squash
South Eastern 1A
2 - 2
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 2nd: 8 games
London School of Economics Womens 1st: 6 gamessurrey 8 - 6 LSE
Fencing
Trophy
X  
87 - 135
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
Trophy
X  
135 - 43
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Lacrosse
Trophy
16 - 2
Fixture time: 15:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Table Tennis
South Eastern Conference Cup
15 - 2
Fixture time: 15:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Basketball
Trophy
92 - 79
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
Trophy
7 - 1
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Cardiff University Sports Training Village Talybont
Squash
South Eastern 1A
5 - 0
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Spinnaker Squash Courts
Additional Notes: 
Portsmouth University Mens 1st: 15 games
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 2 games
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Plate
5 - 1
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Table Tennis
Trophy
w/o v
  X
Walkover awarded to Surrey 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: Spoken with Liam from Solent. Walkover confirmed.
Rugby Union
Trophy
41 - 12
  X
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
University of East Anglia Womens 1st: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Squash
South Eastern Conference Cup
2 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Spinnaker Squash Courts
Additional Notes: 
Portsmouth University Womens 1st: 0 games
University of Surrey Womens 3rd: 0 gamesPortsmouth Win 87-82 on Countback
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Cup
1 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: RHUL MY Astro
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Cup
1 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surbiton Hockey Club
Squash
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
1 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
University of Kent Mens 1st: 0 games
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 0 games
Football
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
4 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Stodmarsh
Rugby Union
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
14 - 49
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Parkwood Pitches
Additional Notes: 
University of Kent Mens 3rd: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Football
Trophy
0 - 2
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern Conference Cup
4 - 8
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
Trophy
12 - 0
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 1A
5 - 0
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 9 games
Imperial College London Mens 2nd: 3 games
Squash
South Eastern Conference Cup
0 - 3
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 4th: 0 games
Imperial College London Mens 4th: 0 games
Lacrosse
Trophy
10 - 11
Fixture time: 13:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern Conference Cup
2 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Basketball
South Eastern Conference Cup
52 - 39
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Plate
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 2nd, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: Middlesex could not field a team. Confirmed with Middlesex Admin
Netball
South Eastern Conference Plate
28 - 51
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
Trophy
X  
8 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Sports Training Village
Golf
Premier South
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Bournemouth 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 10:30      Venue: Dudsbury Golf Club
Additional Notes: Surrey
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Futsal
South Eastern 1A
X  
8 - 11
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: University of Essex Sports Centre
Cricket (Indoor)
South Eastern C
X  
132 - 129
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Christ Church Sports Centre
Cricket (Indoor)
South Eastern C
X  
112 - 114
  X
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Christ Church Sports Centre
Cricket (Indoor)
South Eastern C
X  
132 - 76
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Christ Church Sports Centre
Cricket (Indoor)
South Eastern C
X  
90 - 91
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Christ Church Sports Centre
Cricket (Indoor)
South Eastern C
X  
60 - 58
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Christ Church Sports Centre
Cricket (Indoor)
South Eastern C
X  
56 - 55
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Christ Church Sports Centre
Cricket (Indoor)
South Eastern C
X  
90 - 87
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Christ Church Sports Centre
Cricket (Indoor)
South Eastern C
X  
105 - 104
  X
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: Christ Church Sports Centre
Saturday, 18 November 2017
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
X  
0 - 5
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Wednesday, 15 November 2017
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
125 - 124
Fixture time: 20:00      Venue: RHUL Sports Centre (indoor sports)
Badminton
South Eastern 2A
0 - 8
Fixture time: 18:00      Venue: Kingston College Arena
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
9 - 0
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
124 - 129
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Sports Centre
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
19 - 6
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
12 - 1
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Reading University Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
Reading University Womens 1st: 0 games
University of Surrey Womens 2nd: 0 games
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
0 - 4
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Southbank Club
Additional Notes: 
London School of Economics Womens 1st: 0 games
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 0 games
Netball
South Eastern 6A
38 - 32
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: St Pauls Sports Centre
Netball
South Eastern 3A
41 - 53
Fixture time: 15:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
5 - 1
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
Premier South
X  
44 - 36
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Sports Centre
Squash
South Eastern 3B
3 - 0
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 4th: 15 games
University of Essex Mens 3rd: 0 games
Rugby Union
South Eastern 5A
10 - 29
Fixture time: 14:45      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 2 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Reading University Mens 4th: 5 trys, 2 conversions, 0 penalties
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
0 - 1
Fixture time: 14:45      Venue: Indian Gymkhana Club
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
8 - 9
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Basketball
South Eastern 2A
X  
68 - 30
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Sussex Sports Centre
Football
South Eastern 2A
3 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern 3A
0 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: RHUL Grass Pitches
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
X  
13 - 25
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Falmer Sports Complex
Additional Notes: 
University of Sussex Mens 1st: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Squash
South Eastern 2A
3 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Kingswood
Additional Notes: 
Royal Holloway, University of London Womens 1st: 0 games
University of Surrey Womens 4th: 0 games
Football
South Eastern 1A
1 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Falmer Sports Complex
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
X  
135 - 72
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Downside Fisher Youth Club
Football
South Eastern 4A
3 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Langstone Pitches
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
7 - 19
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Basketball
South Eastern 1A
56 - 76
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Hertfordshire Sports Village
Squash
South Eastern 1A
0 - 5
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 3 games
University College London Mens 1st: 15 games
Squash
South Eastern 3A
3 - 0
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 9 games
University of Sussex Mens 2nd: 0 games
Tennis
South Eastern 4A
4 - 8
Fixture time: 13:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
South Eastern 8A
43 - 12
Fixture time: 13:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
1 - 4
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Reading University Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
Reading University Mens 1st: 0 games
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 0 games
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
35 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 7 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
King's College London Womens 1st: 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
2 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 4A
65 - 0
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 10 trys, 6 conversions, 1 penalties
Imperial College London Mens 4th (Medics): 0 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Football
South Eastern 6A
1 - 3
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern 1A
8 - 4
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Westway Sports Centre
Tennis
South Eastern 3A
X  
4 - 8
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Sports Park
Golf
Premier South
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Exeter 1st, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: 11:00      Venue: The Warren Golf Club
Water Polo
South Eastern 1A
X  
2 - 29
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 12 November 2017
Futsal
South Eastern 1A
X  
V - V
Fixture time: 16:15      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: Match not played/no result at close of league.
American Football
1A South
X  
7 - 20
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Wednesday, 08 November 2017
Basketball
South Eastern Conference Cup
63 - 44
Fixture time: 19:00      Venue: University of Essex Sports Centre
Basketball
South Eastern 1A
85 - 71
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: LSBU Sports Centre
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
X  
15 - 2
Fixture time: 16:45      Venue: Sports Centre
Squash
South Eastern 1A
3 - 1
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Ethos Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
Imperial College London Womens 1st: 11 games
University of Surrey Womens 2nd: 5 games
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
1 - 7
Fixture time: 15:45      Venue: Surbiton Hockey Club
Volleyball
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
0 - 3
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Badminton
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
5 - 3
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Copper Box Arena
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
67 - 135
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
86 - 135
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Fencing
South Eastern 1A
123 - 94
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
0 - 3
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 0 games
Reading University Mens 1st: 15 games
Netball
South Eastern Conference Bowl
20 - 44
Fixture time: 14:45      Venue: Heston Outdoor Courts
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
5 - 3
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
17 - 10
Fixture time: 14:15      Venue: Shenley Sports Ground
Additional Notes: 
University College London Mens 4th (RUMS): 3 trys, 1 conversions, 0 penalties
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 2 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Squash
South Eastern Conference Cup
1 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Kingswood
Additional Notes: 
Royal Holloway, University of London Mens 1st: 7 games
University of Surrey Mens 4th: 6 games
Squash
South Eastern Conference Cup
1 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: The Lensbury Club
Additional Notes: 
St Mary's University Mens 1st: 0 games
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 0 games
Tennis
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
6 - 6
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: Surrey Wins 2:1 on tie breaker
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
2 - 3
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Sports Park
Rugby Union
South Eastern 1A
10 - 23
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: RHUL MY 3G
Additional Notes: 
Royal Holloway, University of London Womens 1st: 2 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 4 trys, 2 conversions, 0 penalties
Squash
South Eastern 1A
0 - 5
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Spinnaker Squash Courts
Additional Notes: 
Portsmouth University Mens 1st: 3 games
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 15 games
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
0 - 4
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
University of Kent Womens 1st: 0 games
University of Surrey Womens 1st: 12 games
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
X  
19 - 7
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: The Griffin
Football
South Eastern 1A
X  
4 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Reading University Bulmershe
Netball
Premier South
81 - 26
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Hertfordshire Sports Village
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
8 - 0
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
0 - 2
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Reading University Bulmershe
Football
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
0 - 1
Fixture time: 14:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern 1A
X  
8 - 4
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Netball
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
47 - 28
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Football
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
0 - 28
Fixture time: 13:30      Venue: The Griffin
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
X  
3 - 5
Fixture time: 13:15      Venue: Brixton Recreation Centre
Lacrosse
South Eastern 1A
2 - 22
Fixture time: 13:15      Venue: 3G - Langstone
Volleyball
South Eastern 1A
X  
3 - 1
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Tennis
South Eastern Conference Cup
10 - 2
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Wimbledon Park
Netball
South Eastern Conference Cup
X  
45 - 25
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Hawkshead Lane
Rugby Union
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
22 - 17
Fixture time: 13:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 4 trys, 1 conversions, 0 penalties
Imperial College London Mens 3rd: 3 trys, 1 conversions, 0 penalties
Golf
Premier South
X  
3 - 3
Fixture time: --:--      Venue: Puttenham Golf Course
Hockey
South Eastern Conference Plate
X  
w/o v
Walkover awarded to Surrey 2nd, reason: Unable to field team
Fixture time: --:--     
Sunday, 05 November 2017
American Football
1A South
X  
7 - 10
Fixture time: 12:00      Venue: Falmer Sports Complex
Futsal
South Eastern 1A
X  
8 - 11
Fixture time: --:--     
Wednesday, 01 November 2017
Volleyball
South Eastern 1A
X  
3 - 1
Fixture time: 17:30      Venue: Sussex Sports Centre
Table Tennis
South Eastern 1A
X  
1 - 4
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Sports Centre
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
X  
2 - 6
Fixture time: 17:00      Venue: Sports Centre
Squash
South Eastern 3B
X  
0 - 3
Fixture time: 16:30      Venue: University of Essex Sports Centre
Additional Notes: 
University of Essex Mens 2nd: 0 games
University of Surrey Mens 4th: 15 games
Badminton
South Eastern 1A
6 - 2
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Basketball
South Eastern 3A
79 - 74
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: Eastbourne Sports Centre (EASTBOURNE)
Rugby Union
South Eastern 5A
27 - 10
Fixture time: 16:00      Venue: RHUL MY 3G
Additional Notes: 
Royal Holloway, University of London Mens 2nd: 4 trys, 2 conversions, 1 penalties
University of Surrey Mens 3rd: 2 trys, 0 conversions, 0 penalties
Ultimate (Outdoor)
South Eastern 2A
15 - 4
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Hockey
South Eastern 4A
10 - 0
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 2A
X  
1 - 3
Fixture time: 15:30      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Womens 4th: 5 games
University of Surrey Womens 3rd: 11 games
Basketball
South Eastern 2A
54 - 65
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Squash
South Eastern 1A
X  
5 - 0
Fixture time: 15:00      Venue: Surrey Sports Park
Additional Notes: 
University of Surrey Mens 1st: 15 games
University of Surrey Mens 2nd: 1 games
Hockey
South Eastern 2A
X  
1 - 2
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Falmer Sports Complex
Netball
Premier South
X  
83 - 26
Fixture time: 14:30      Venue: Sports Training Village
Image description
Back to top